Season Five (2018-2019)

Arc Iris with Port Ellis

Robinson & Rohe (The Longest Winter: A Christmas Concert & Singalong) with John Terlazzo & Voices in the Hall

From Generation to Generation: Remembering the Holocaust through Story and Song with Cantor David S. Wisnia & Avi Wisnia
Front Country with The Sea The Sea

Front Country with The Sea, The Sea

Parsonsfield with Shine Delphi

Nora Jane Struthers & The Party Line with Zach Schmidt

Joe Pug with Mike McMonagle

Season Four (2017-2018)

David Wax Museum (duo) with James Maple

The Meadows Brothers with Rivers

Christian Lopez with Suzi Brown

Vinegar Creek Constituency with Driftwood Soldier

Smith & Weeden with Sam Goodwill

Miss Tess & The Talkbacks with Starcrossed Losers

Local Music Showcase, featuring Astro Lasso, Younger Me, and The Shake Up

Banditos with Zach Schmidt

Season Three (2016-2017)

Ian Fitzgerald & Something Else with Dan Blakeslee

Double headline: Honeysuckle and Sam Moss

Christian Lopez Band with Erick Willis

Liz Longley with Ken Yates

The Youngers

Lee Harvey Osmond (duo) with A.D. Chandler

Parsonsfield: The Holiday Acoustic Tour

Aaron Lee Tasjan and Brian Wright

Robbie Fulks with The DuPont Brothers

Woody Pines with special guest The Robert Bobby Duo

SEASON TWO (2015-2016)

The Huntress and Holder of Hands with special guest Adrian+Meredith

The Howlin Brothers with special guest Vinegar Creek Constituency (trio)

Patrick Sweany with special guest UncleBrotherCousin

Parker Gispert with special guest Chris Dempwolf

Aaron Lee Tasjan with special guest Brian Wright

Nicholas David with special guest Andy Mowatt's Steely Jam

Ballroom Thieves with special guest The Wild Hymns

Joe Fletcher with special guest August John Lutz II

Kingsfoil with special guest Commonwealth Choir

Nora Jane Struthers & The Party Line with special guest Charming Disaster

SEASON ONE (2014-2015)

The Suffers with special guest Shrimpboat 

William Fitzsimmons with special guest Denison Witmer

Israel Nash with special guest Birdie Busch

Double headline: Los Colognes / Smith & Weeden

Andrew Combs with special guests The Kernal and Bernhardt Family Band

Dom Flemons Trio with special guest Jonah Tolchin

Lydia Loveless with special guest The Silks

The Last Bison with special guest Leo DiSanto

Arc Iris with special guest Anthony D'Amato

Tall Tall Trees with special guest Ian Fitzgerald

Double headline: Low Cut Connie / Daniel Romano & The Trilliums

Jessica Lea Mayfield with special guest T. Hardy Morris & The Hard Knocks

JP Harris & The Tough Choices with special guest Christopher Paul Stelling

Patrick Sweany with special guest Cris Jacobs

Strand of Oaks with special guest Christopher Denny

Rayland Baxter with special guest Mike McMonagle