Season SIX (2019-2020)

Cedric Burnside with special guest Bobby Gentilo

Season Five (2018-2019)

Tony Lucca with special guest Mark DeRose

James Maple & The Barroom Roses with special guest Stuart Earl Bond

Arc Iris with special guest Port Ellis

Robinson & Rohe (The Longest Winter: A Christmas Concert & Singalong) with special guest John Terlazzo & Voices in the Hall

From Generation to Generation: Remembering the Holocaust through Story and Song with Cantor David S. Wisnia & Avi Wisnia

Front Country with special guest The Sea, The Sea

Parsonsfield with special guest Shine Delphi

Nora Jane Struthers & The Party Line with special guest Zach Schmidt

Joe Pug with special guest Mike McMonagle

Season Four (2017-2018)

David Wax Museum (duo) with special guest James Maple

The Meadows Brothers with special guest Rivers

Christian Lopez with special guest Suzi Brown

Vinegar Creek Constituency with special guest Driftwood Soldier

Smith & Weeden with special guest Sam Goodwill

Miss Tess & The Talkbacks with special guest Starcrossed Losers

Local Music Showcase, featuring Astro Lasso, Younger Me, and The Shake Up

Banditos with special guest Zach Schmidt

Season Three (2016-2017)

Ian Fitzgerald & Something Else with special guest Dan Blakeslee

Double headline: Honeysuckle and Sam Moss

Christian Lopez Band with special guest Erick Willis

Liz Longley with special guest Ken Yates

The Youngers

Lee Harvey Osmond (duo) with special guest A.D. Chandler

Parsonsfield: The Holiday Acoustic Tour

Aaron Lee Tasjan and Brian Wright

Robbie Fulks with special guest The DuPont Brothers

Woody Pines with special guest The Robert Bobby Duo

SEASON TWO (2015-2016)

The Huntress and Holder of Hands with special guest Adrian+Meredith

The Howlin Brothers with special guest Vinegar Creek Constituency (trio)

Patrick Sweany with special guest UncleBrotherCousin

Parker Gispert with special guest Chris Dempwolf

Aaron Lee Tasjan with special guest Brian Wright

Nicholas David with special guest Andy Mowatt's Steely Jam

Ballroom Thieves with special guest The Wild Hymns

Joe Fletcher with special guest August John Lutz II

Kingsfoil with special guest Commonwealth Choir

Nora Jane Struthers & The Party Line with special guest Charming Disaster

SEASON ONE (2014-2015)

The Suffers with special guest Shrimpboat 

William Fitzsimmons with special guest Denison Witmer

Israel Nash with special guest Birdie Busch

Double headline: Los Colognes / Smith & Weeden

Andrew Combs with special guests The Kernal and Bernhardt Family Band

Dom Flemons Trio with special guest Jonah Tolchin

Lydia Loveless with special guest The Silks

The Last Bison with special guest Leo DiSanto

Arc Iris with special guest Anthony D'Amato

Tall Tall Trees with special guest Ian Fitzgerald

Double headline: Low Cut Connie / Daniel Romano & The Trilliums

Jessica Lea Mayfield with special guest T. Hardy Morris & The Hard Knocks

JP Harris & The Tough Choices with special guest Christopher Paul Stelling

Patrick Sweany with special guest Cris Jacobs

Strand of Oaks with special guest Christopher Denny

Rayland Baxter with special guest Mike McMonagle